Cuarto Medio‎ > ‎

América Latina 2013

publicado a la‎(s)‎ 4 ago. 2010 6:01 por Carlos Salazar   [ actualizado el 23 ago. 2013 7:35 por Carlos Salazar ]

PAÍSES DE AMÉRICA IV - A (apresurarse, por favor)

1. Chile - JACQUELINNE HERMOSILLA
2. Haití - CAMILA VARGAS
3. Colombia - CAMILA ESCOBAR
4. Costa Rica - KATHERINNE KUNSTMAN
5. Cuba - RODRIGO GAJARDO
6. Argentina - CRISTIAN PÉREZ
7. Puerto Rico - TOMÁS SAAVEDRA
8. Nicaragua - GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ
9. Venezuela - BELÉN AGUILERA
10. Ecuador - JOSEFINA RIADI
11. Uruguay - PABLO BELMAR
12. República Dominicana - CONSTANZA ARIAS
13. México - CONSTANZA JARA
14. Brasil - PATRICIO ROMERO
15. Panamá - GABRIELA FLÁNDEZ
16. Paraguay - MATÍAS ULLOA
17. Honduras - DIEGO ROJAS
18. El Salvador - FRANCISCA CASTILLO
19. Jamaica - NICOLÁS WONG
20. Dominica - LUIS MIRANDA
21. Guyana Francesa - JAVIERA TAPIA
22. Surinam - FELIPE FLORES
23. Trinidad y Tobago - IGNACIA MUÑOZ
24. Belice - EMILIANO CASTRO
25. Guatemala - ALONSO BOBADILLA
26. Perú - GONZALO LARA
27. Bolivia - SILVANA ROLOFF
28. Guyana - MATÍAS FLORES
29. Bahamas - FRANCISCA PARTARRIEU
30. Martinica - MARJORIE HENRÍQUEZ
31. Barbados - REINALDO OBANDO
32. Granada - NICOLE NAMBRARD
33. Santa Lucía - FELIPE AEDO
34. Antigua y Barbuda - SEBASTIÁN GONZÁLEZ
35. Guadalupe - 

Banderas





América del Sur




PAÍSES DE AMÉRICA IV - B (apresurarse, por favor)

1. Chile - ALBERTO LOMBOY
2. Haití - BELÉN PÉREZ DE ARCE
3. Colombia - CAROLINA CASTILLO
4. Costa Rica -  VICTORIA FERNÁNDEZ
5. Cuba - POLLET CARVAJAL
6. Argentina - RODRIGO PAREDES
7. Puerto Rico - CONSTANZA RIQUELME
8. Nicaragua - BÁRBARA FERNÁNDEZ/CHRISTIAN SALDÍAS
9. Venezuela - JORGE SANDOVAL
10. Ecuador - CAMILA ANDRADE
11. Uruguay - MACARENA CANALES
12. República Dominicana - MARJORIE CARRASCO
13. México - ISLY RUIZ
14. Brasil - MACARENA SANCHIS
15. Panamá - PILAR LOYOLA
16. Paraguay - CRISTIAN RIFFO
17. Honduras - CONSTANZA BARRERA
18. El Salvador - GABRIEL FUENTES
19. Jamaica - CAMILO FAÚNDEZ
20. Dominica - DAMARIS PARADA
21. Guyana Francesa - MANUEL BELLO
22. Surinam - CAMILO MOLINA
23. Trinidad y Tobago - MARTA ARAVENA
24. Belice - ANDRÉS ROSAS
25. Guatemala - GIANELLA DONARI
26. Perú - CAMILO FUENTES
27. Bolivia - PEDRO ORÓSTICA
28. Guyana - MATIAS ASPEE
29. Bahamas - TOMÁS NAVARRETE
30. Martinica - FERNANDA DÍAZ
31. Barbados - CECILIA ESPINOZA
32. Granada - KAMILA JARA
33. Santa Lucía - DAVID GUTIÉRREZ
34. Antigua y Barbuda - BRANCO ANTEQUEDA
35. Guadalupe - 





Ċ
Carlos Salazar,
12 ago. 2011 5:54
ĉ
Carlos Salazar,
4 ago. 2013 15:02
Comments